LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Buy
    1. Search The MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi-Family Properties
    7. Vacant Land
    8. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Sold By Jennifer
  • About
    1. Meet Jennifer
    2. Contact Us
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Lone Tree
    2. Parker
    3. Castle Pines
    4. Denver
    5. Greenwood Village
    6. Cherry Hills Village
    7. Englewood
    8. Centennial
    9. Aurora
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    jennifermberg@icloud.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(720) 272-1171

Sold By Jennifer

Here are a few of the many properties sold by Jennifer Berg and The LPT Team.

 

Let her sell your home, too.

Filters Reset
0 Filters
Kitchens
Days Sold
Less Than
Days
Advanced
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Days Sold
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Sold Date
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
482 Properties
Map

482 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1170 Elmira ST, Aurora, CO 80010
    2 Beds1 Bath744 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $278,000 $300,000 7.3%

    1170 Elmira ST, Aurora, CO 80010

    MLS# 8339272

    Listed by House2Home LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 270 S Kearney ST, Denver, CO 80224
    5 Beds3 Baths3,465 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $1,335,000 $1,335,000

    270 S Kearney ST, Denver, CO 80224

    MLS# 4101354

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 26781 E Arbor DR, Aurora, CO 80016
    5 Beds6 Baths4,765 SqFt
    $1,243,375 $1,243,375

    26781 E Arbor DR, Aurora, CO 80016

    MLS# 8075887

    Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 26781 E Arbor DR, Aurora, CO 80016
    5 Beds6 Baths5,041 SqFt
    $1,243,375 $0

    26781 E Arbor DR, Aurora, CO 80016

    MLS# 8634361

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 26781 E Arbor DR, Aurora, CO 80016
    6 Beds5 Baths5,041 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $1,225,000 $1,225,000

    26781 E Arbor DR, Aurora, CO 80016

    MLS# 3577029

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 13961 E Marina DR #310, Aurora, CO 80014
    2 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $403,000 $417,000 3.4%

    13961 E Marina DR #310, Aurora, CO 80014

    MLS# 7992940

    Listed by RIVENDELL REAL ESTATE

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1050 S Monaco Pkwy #96, Denver, CO 80224
    3 Beds3 Baths2,066 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $450,000 $449,900

    1050 S Monaco Pkwy #96, Denver, CO 80224

    MLS# 5340526

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 14091 E Marina DR #203, Aurora, CO 80014
    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
    1/11 11
    $278,000 $289,900 4.1%

    14091 E Marina DR #203, Aurora, CO 80014

    MLS# 8537420

    Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3156 S Alton CT, Denver, CO 80231
    5 Beds4 Baths2,844 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $774,900 $769,900 0.6%

    3156 S Alton CT, Denver, CO 80231

    MLS# 9749459

    Listed by iHOMES COLORADO

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6657 S Lee CT, Centennial, CO 80121
    5 Beds2 Baths2,376 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $635,000 $625,000 1.6%

    6657 S Lee CT, Centennial, CO 80121

    MLS# 7706167

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 891 14th ST #2506, Denver, CO 80202
    1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $482,500 $0

    891 14th ST #2506, Denver, CO 80202

    MLS# 4781721

    Listed by Iconique Real Estate, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 9308 Wolfe DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $649,900 $649,900

    9308 Wolfe DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    MLS# 5700085

    Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 13788 Tall Oaks LOOP, Parker, CO 80134
    3 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $520,000 $525,000 1.0%

    13788 Tall Oaks LOOP, Parker, CO 80134

    MLS# 6807062

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 5480 Raritan WAY, Denver, CO 80221
    3 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $560,000 $600,000 6.7%

    5480 Raritan WAY, Denver, CO 80221

    MLS# 7459612

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 47 S Eagle CIR, Aurora, CO 80012
    3 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $405,000 $400,000 1.3%

    47 S Eagle CIR, Aurora, CO 80012

    MLS# 6139481

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 12141 Bannock ST #F, Denver, CO 80234
    2 Beds1 Bath1,004 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $280,900 $276,900 1.4%

    12141 Bannock ST #F, Denver, CO 80234

    MLS# 4312705

    Listed by Highgarden Real Estate Inc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1824 S Logan ST, Denver, CO 80210
    5 Beds2 Baths2,843 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $737,000 $949,000 22.3%

    1824 S Logan ST, Denver, CO 80210

    MLS# 8438235

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 21093 E Hampden PL, Aurora, CO 80013
    4 Beds3 Baths3,953 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $675,000 $700,000 3.6%

    21093 E Hampden PL, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 4190860

    Listed by Keller Williams DTC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 17519 E Kenyon DR, Aurora, CO 80013
    4 Beds4 Baths2,728 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $599,000 $599,000

    17519 E Kenyon DR, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 9977923

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 10038 Deer Creek ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    4 Beds4 Baths2,758 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $710,000 $699,900 1.4%

    10038 Deer Creek ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    MLS# 8206937

    Listed by Colorado Flat Fee Realty Inc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 4378 S Nepal CT, Centennial, CO 80015
    3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $485,000 $485,000

    4378 S Nepal CT, Centennial, CO 80015

    MLS# 7583347

    Listed by Sierra Vista Realty LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 7877 E Mississippi AVE #607, Denver, CO 80247
    2 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $220,000 $235,000 6.4%

    7877 E Mississippi AVE #607, Denver, CO 80247

    MLS# 8429689

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1277 Stillspring LN, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    4 Beds4 Baths3,711 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $900,000 $907,860 0.9%

    1277 Stillspring LN, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    MLS# 2205174

    Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 17034 E Tennessee DR #208, Aurora, CO 80017
    2 Beds2 Baths870 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $191,000 $197,000 3.0%

    17034 E Tennessee DR #208, Aurora, CO 80017

    MLS# 2311519

    Listed by The Strickland Group

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 21
Jennifer Bergbrokerered by LPT Realty
LPT Realty

Jennifer Berg License ID: 005455

+1(720) 272-1171 jennifermberg@icloud.com

    • Buy
      1. Search The MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Single Family Homes
      4. Townhomes
      5. Condos
      6. Multi-Family Properties
      7. Vacant Land
      8. Calculators
      Neighborhoods
      1. Lone Tree
      2. Parker
      3. Castle Pines
      4. Denver
      5. Greenwood Village
      6. Cherry Hills Village
      7. Englewood
      8. Centennial
      9. Aurora
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Sold By Jennifer
      Market Snapshot
    • About
      1. Meet Jennifer
      2. Contact Us
      3. Calendar
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.