LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Buy
    1. Search The MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi-Family Properties
    7. Vacant Land
    8. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Sold By Jennifer
  • About
    1. Meet Jennifer
    2. Contact Us
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Lone Tree
    2. Parker
    3. Castle Pines
    4. Denver
    5. Greenwood Village
    6. Cherry Hills Village
    7. Englewood
    8. Centennial
    9. Aurora
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    jennifermberg@icloud.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(720) 272-1171

RECENTLY SOLD

Filters Reset
0 Filters
Kitchens
Days Sold
Less Than
Days
Advanced
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Days Sold
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Sold Date
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
211.5K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1170 Elmira ST, Aurora, CO 80010
    2 Beds1 Bath744 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $278,000 $300,000 7.3%

    1170 Elmira ST, Aurora, CO 80010

    MLS# 8339272

    Listed by House2Home LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 270 S Kearney ST, Denver, CO 80224
    5 Beds3 Baths3,465 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $1,335,000 $1,335,000

    270 S Kearney ST, Denver, CO 80224

    MLS# 4101354

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 26781 E Arbor DR, Aurora, CO 80016
    6 Beds5 Baths5,041 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $1,225,000 $1,225,000

    26781 E Arbor DR, Aurora, CO 80016

    MLS# 3577029

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 13961 E Marina DR #310, Aurora, CO 80014
    2 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $403,000 $417,000 3.4%

    13961 E Marina DR #310, Aurora, CO 80014

    MLS# 7992940

    Listed by RIVENDELL REAL ESTATE

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1050 S Monaco Pkwy #96, Denver, CO 80224
    3 Beds3 Baths2,066 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $450,000 $449,900

    1050 S Monaco Pkwy #96, Denver, CO 80224

    MLS# 5340526

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 14091 E Marina DR #203, Aurora, CO 80014
    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
    1/11 11
    $278,000 $289,900 4.1%

    14091 E Marina DR #203, Aurora, CO 80014

    MLS# 8537420

    Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3156 S Alton CT, Denver, CO 80231
    5 Beds4 Baths2,844 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $774,900 $769,900 0.6%

    3156 S Alton CT, Denver, CO 80231

    MLS# 9749459

    Listed by iHOMES COLORADO

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1049 Larkspur DR, Erie, CO 80516
    3 Beds3 Baths2,462 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $615,000 $625,000 1.6%

    1049 Larkspur DR, Erie, CO 80516

    MLS# 3281335

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6424 W Center AVE, Lakewood, CO 80226
    4 Beds2 Baths2,246 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $700,000 $710,000 1.4%

    6424 W Center AVE, Lakewood, CO 80226

    MLS# 2440940

    Listed by Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6657 S Lee CT, Centennial, CO 80121
    5 Beds2 Baths2,376 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $635,000 $625,000 1.6%

    6657 S Lee CT, Centennial, CO 80121

    MLS# 7706167

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 9308 Wolfe DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $649,900 $649,900

    9308 Wolfe DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    MLS# 5700085

    Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 13788 Tall Oaks LOOP, Parker, CO 80134
    3 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $520,000 $525,000 1.0%

    13788 Tall Oaks LOOP, Parker, CO 80134

    MLS# 6807062

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1986 W 166th DR, Broomfield, CO 80023
    3 Beds3 Baths1,963 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $508,000 $524,900 3.2%

    1986 W 166th DR, Broomfield, CO 80023

    MLS# 9513593

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6260 Gemfield DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    5 Beds4 Baths2,562 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $512,000 $514,000 0.4%

    6260 Gemfield DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    MLS# 5844132

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6355 E 143rd DR, Thornton, CO 80602
    4 Beds4 Baths4,238 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $735,000 $725,000 1.4%

    6355 E 143rd DR, Thornton, CO 80602

    MLS# 8490119

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 410 Nielson PL, Berthoud, CO 80513
    3 Beds3 Baths2,546 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $535,000 $535,000

    410 Nielson PL, Berthoud, CO 80513

    MLS# IR1055571

    Listed by Group Centerra

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 5480 Raritan WAY, Denver, CO 80221
    3 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $560,000 $600,000 6.7%

    5480 Raritan WAY, Denver, CO 80221

    MLS# 7459612

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 13572 Columbine CIR, Thornton, CO 80241
    5 Beds4 Baths3,239 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $683,000 $685,000 0.3%

    13572 Columbine CIR, Thornton, CO 80241

    MLS# 3828225

    Listed by Century 21 Signature Realty North, Inc.

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 126 Rainier DR, Florissant, CO 80816
    3 Beds2 Baths2,312 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $665,000 $665,000

    126 Rainier DR, Florissant, CO 80816

    MLS# 4910338

    Listed by High Country Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1824 S Logan ST, Denver, CO 80210
    5 Beds2 Baths2,843 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $737,000 $949,000 22.3%

    1824 S Logan ST, Denver, CO 80210

    MLS# 8438235

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 530 85th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    4 Beds3 Baths3,214 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $505,100 $505,100

    530 85th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    MLS# IR1054777

    Listed by Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6983 W 68th AVE, Arvada, CO 80003
    5 Beds5 Baths3,048 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $1,175,000 $1,199,000 2.0%

    6983 W 68th AVE, Arvada, CO 80003

    MLS# 3282293

    Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 21093 E Hampden PL, Aurora, CO 80013
    4 Beds3 Baths3,953 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $675,000 $700,000 3.6%

    21093 E Hampden PL, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 4190860

    Listed by Keller Williams DTC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 17519 E Kenyon DR, Aurora, CO 80013
    4 Beds4 Baths2,728 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $599,000 $599,000

    17519 E Kenyon DR, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 9977923

    Listed by LPT Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Jennifer Bergbrokerered by LPT Realty
LPT Realty

Jennifer Berg License ID: 005455

+1(720) 272-1171 jennifermberg@icloud.com

    • Buy
      1. Search The MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Single Family Homes
      4. Townhomes
      5. Condos
      6. Multi-Family Properties
      7. Vacant Land
      8. Calculators
      Neighborhoods
      1. Lone Tree
      2. Parker
      3. Castle Pines
      4. Denver
      5. Greenwood Village
      6. Cherry Hills Village
      7. Englewood
      8. Centennial
      9. Aurora
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Sold By Jennifer
      Market Snapshot
    • About
      1. Meet Jennifer
      2. Contact Us
      3. Calendar
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.